Résultats

SHC XIV – 06.10.2018 / Dessel – Official Results

Congratulations to Benny Rogmans and his team for this great event! Please find the official results here below

pic by Jos Erkens: www.fightview.nl

klasse stijl rondes RODE HOEK BLAUWE HOEK UITSLAG – WINNAAR
1 ama MMA 2 X 5 MICHIEL CORNELIS LIONEL ROULAND ROOD OP SUBM. 2’R
2 ama MMA 2 X 5 MEDHI BEN MERIEME GORAN PANAHI BLAUW OP PTN
3 ama MMA 2 x 5 DAVID CASAL MOLDES ROY ARETS ROOD DOOR OPGAVE 2’R
4 ama MMA 2 X 5 IMRAN ALTAMIROV REDOUAN BOUHLOU ROOD OP SUBM. 1’R
5 elite MMA 3 X 5 JAMIE GASTMANS MOHAMMED MONTAZERI ROOD OP SUBM. 2’R
6 ama MMA 2 X 5 SERHAT YILDIZ CHERIFF LAROSSI BLAUW OP PTN
7 ama MMA 2 x 5 KIM CHRESTENSEN JOHAN DE WANNEMAEKER ROOD OP PTN
8 ama MMA 2 X 5 JIM BREMEN ANTHONY POLI ROOD OP DISKWALIFICATIE VAN BLAUW 2’R
9 ama MMA 2 X 5 JAAP OUSSOREN ARTHUR DERYCKE BLAUW OP TKO 1’R
10 ama MMA 2 x 5 GINO VAN STENIS GLENN LUGGER ROOD OP PTN
SHC -57
11 eliteD MMA 3 X 5 GRIET EECKHOUT MELLONY GEUGJES ROOD OP PTN
  PAUZE PAUZE
12 elite MMA 3 X 5 TOMEK LONGOWSKI CHRISTOPHER MARTHA ROOD DOOR RSC 1’R
SHC-70
13 elite MMA 3 X 5 RICARDO VAN VEELEN DHIMITRI HERRI BLAUW OP RSC 1’R
14 amaD MMA 2 X 5 KELIG PINSON LIZZY GEVERS ROOD OP PTN
15 ama MMA 2 X 5 VASILI GREK MUSA ISLAMOV BLAUW OP SUBM. 1’R
16 ama MMA 2 X 5 RASHID BULGUCHEV ENEA BERISHA ROOD OP SUBM. 1’R
SHC -84
17 elite MMA 3 x 5 RASUL ISMAILOV SONNY GALLMAN BLAUW OP RSC 2’R
18 elite MMA 3 X 5 JORDY SPITTERS MAIKEL JONGEN ROOD OP PTN
19 ama MMA 2 X 5 IBRAHIM HASHIMI KENNETH BYLOOS ONBESLIST
SHC-66
20 elite MMA 3 X 5 JARNO ERRENS HYRAM RODRIGUEZ ROOD OP PTN
SHC -77
21 elite MMA 3 X 5 MAARTEN WOUTERS ALI-LOM NALGIEV BLAUW OP KOH 1’R
Read more

Résultats compétition du 24 Février 2018

Un grand merci aux équipes présentes pour leur participation et leur fair play: NR Gym, Vitor Shaolin Team, Team Covyn, Bushido Crew, Team Sayah, Team Talbi, Center Top Team, MMA Factory, Red Kings, JinBo Hapkido, RingerSportPlaza Dordrecht, DaVinci, Ronin MMA, StreetSport…

Merci également aux bénévoles, arbitres et spectateurs!

 

 

1. Redouane Boulhou defeats Elton Dos Reis Borges / round 3 by decision
2. El idrissi Ahmed defeats Grant Kazarian / round 3 by decision
3. Hibirora Patrick defeats Slimen Hassaini round 1 by injury
4. Bourlard Amon defeats Sem Van Wort / round 1 by armbar
6. Schuler Kevin defeats Thierry Falhay / by decision
6. Mamedy Soukouna defeats Bodok Mourik / by decision
7. Nurullah Sikier defeats Benatallah Faysal / by decision
8. Siegel Victor defeats Jimmy Prelibato / round 2 by tko
9. Locoge Romain defeats Albaux Xavier / round 2 by rnc
10. Redwane Farikh defeats Selahi Albion / by decision
11. Domingues Julien defeats Niang Bilal /round 1 by tko
12. Idriss Tioguim nguimetio defeats Marc Baron / round 3 by guillotine
13. Bilel Bouafia defeats Aurélien Gosset /by decision
14. Aydamirov Magomed defeats Hafidhou Cheick-Djalaldine / round 3 / by tko
15. Deconinck Pierrre defeats Mickael Govaert / by split decision
16. Cornil Maxime defeats Habbas Jessie /by split decision
17. Movsar Ibragimov defeats Adriano Biccai /by decision
18. Riyad Kheflaoui defeats Freytag Florian / by decision
19. Loic Pinto defeats Adrian Sawko / by decision
20. Sissoko Ibrahim defeats Duflou Gilles / round 1by americana
21. Berthelat Edouard defeats Dubreucq Yoann / round 1by tko

Photos:

By David Van Elslande
By Kaiser

Read more